In Memory

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018
Paul W Britt  
Jack D Bullock  

2017
Larry W Day  
James Howard  
Robert R Howard  
Monica L Huber  
Bruce H Meisenheimer  
Keith A Stampley Sr  
Anna Faye Stockard (Smith)  
Don E Tipsword  
Linda S Troy (Floyd)  
Mary Nell Wenzel (Conreux)  

2016
Ellen L Besterfeldt (Naujokas)  
R Renee Gross  
Richard D Klaffer  
David B McKean  
Greg Mitchell  
John Nasello  
Herbert M Ohley  
Ronald Smith  
Jerry L Spurgeon  
Stephen B Vassier  
David W Westbrook  

2015
Henry L Cobb  
George H Dreith III  
David K Huntley  
William G Maggos  
Gregory W Malone  
Mark A Musgrave  
Robert E Sims  
Julie A Weihe (Thien)  

2014
Lacey Brumfield Jr  
Jeff M Golliday  
Gloria Rangel  
Glenn J Valin

2013
Rob Hatfield  

2012
Jeffrey M Hunter  
Lauretta L Kelly (Harmon)  
David Lock  
David L Lutz  
David L Reams  

2011
Irene F Armstrong  
Tim K Keasler  
Kevin V Reed  
Vickie L Smith  

2010
Michael J Barnhart
Mary J Burnett (Smith)  
Daniel B Tomkinson  

2009
Ruthanne Boswell (Janis)  
Constance Donlow (Merrifield)  
Nancy M Greenwell (Snyder)  
Linda M Macias (Seago)  
Tom L Naujokas  

2008
Cora L Marshall (Clark)  
Earl Matlock  

2007
Ralph D Bearce  
Dennis L Parker  
Steve Rain  

2006
Isaac J Generally  
Donna M Medford (Bruns)  

2005
Diane Abner (Mortimer)  
David G Hamilton Sr  
Don R Hampton  

2004
Helen D Hodgkinson  
Jeffery L Maher  

2003
Charles A Brake  
Bob L Budde  
Jenny L Cline (Olmstead)  
Carla A Madison (McClain)  

2002
Kim C Barnett  
Terri J Clark (Budde)  
Margaret A Drake  
Pam S Tarrant (Sandberg)  

2001
Richard L Grenzebach  
Connie S Voorhees (Vucich)  

2000
Richard Price  

1999
Kathy L Baker (Williams)
Bruce A Cox  
Gwen M Holliday  
Albert Searles  

1998
Terry Carpenter  
Penny S Gibson (Fay)  
Tim L Hester  
Anthony E Jones

1997
Shelia V Johnson  
Mary A Losch (Richey)  

1995
Schuyler S Mills  
Jerome E Tiemann  

1993
Greg G Horton
Richard A Lewis  

1992
Randy I Cook  

1990
Maurice Ammons  

1989
William G Barton  

1988
Kevin J Bertoletti  

1985
Victoria D Mintert (Pace)  

1983
Larry D Pearson  

1982
Terry W Graham  
Ned E Green  
Barbara D Shelton  

1979
Chester D Vandiver  

1978
Linda Ewing  
M Diane Grounds  

1977
Carl G Nevins  
Bobby Taylor  

1976
William D Ennis  
Lynn Thorne Thomsen  

1975
Elijah Burgess Jr  
Kirby L Smith  

1974
Todd L Friedman  
Richard P Hickman  

1972
Karen L Roady  

1969
Bruce E Gray  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



UA-65185612-1